Copyright Todd James. All rights reserved.

 

TAJames.com

Old T-Shirt Designs

  DATE             MEET                            SITE               TIME
  Sat-Apr 07       Moravia Blue Devil Relays       Moravia            10:00 AM
  Sat-Apr 07       Elmira Inviational              Elmira             10:00 AM
  Thu-Apr 12       CV One and Done                 Chenago Valley      4:00 PM
  Thu-Apr 12       Marathon Spring Fling           Marathon            4:00 PM 
  Sat-Apr 14       NY Penn Invite                  Vestal             10:00 AM
  Tue-Apr 17       Trumansburg Modified Invite     Trumansburg         4:30 PM
  Sat-Apr 21       Quinney Invite                  Sidney             10:00 AM
  Sat-Apr 21       Square Deal Invite              Johnson City        2:00 PM
  Fri-Apr 27       Ithaca Relays                   Ithaca              4:00 PM
  Fri-Apr 27       Gerry O`Donnell Invite          Sidney              4:00 PM
  Sat-Apr 28       PENN Relays                     Philadelphia            N/A
  Sat-Apr 28       Corning Pentathlon              Corning            10:00 AM
  Sat-Apr 28       PENN Relays                     Philadelphia            N/A
  Mon-Apr 30       CV-S Relays                     CV-S                4:15 PM
  Tue-May 01       MAC Relays                      Delhi               4:15 PM
  Wed-May 02       Lansing Bobcast Field Fest      Lansing             4:00 PM
  Fri-May 04       Golden Bear Invite              Vestal              4:00 PM
  Fri-May 04       Lengends of the Night           Odessa Montour      4:00 PM
  Fri-May 04       REK Invite                      Norwich             4:30 PM
  Wed-May 09       Harbaugh Invite                 Delhi               4:00 PM
  Thu-May 10       Need for Speed                  Johnson City        4:00 PM
  Fri-May 11       Moravia Junior High Invite      Moravia             4:00 PM
  Fri-May 11       Downsville Eagle Games          Walton              4:30 PM
  Fri-May 11       Fast Times Invite               Elmira              4:00 PM
  Fri-May 11       Yellow Jacket Invite            Oneonta             5:00 PM
  Fri-May 11       Kyle "Toot" Hysack Invite       Cherry Valley       4:30 PM
  Sat-May 12       Parkhurst Invite                Union Endicott     12:00 PM
  Sat-May 12       Union Springs Groton Invite     Union Springs       9:30 AM
  Mon-May 14       3 Bald Guys Pentathlon          Windsor             4:00 PM
  Mon-May 14       MAC Steeple Chase & Pentathlon  TBA                 4:00 PM
  Wed-May 16       Snapple Invite                  Elmira FA           4:00 PM
  Wed-May 16       MAC Championships               TBA                 4:00 PM
  Wed-May 16       STAC MEET                       TBA                 4:00 PM
  Tue-May 21       Trumansburg 9 & 10 Meet         Trumansburg         4:30 PM
  Tue-May 22       CV-S Modified Invite            CV-S                4:30 PM
  Tue-May 22       Marathon Junior High Invite     Marathon            4:00 PM
  Tue-May 22       SectionIV ClassD Steeple Chase  Marathon            4:30 PM
  Wed-May 23       Section IV Class D Meet         Marathon            2:00 PM
  Thu-May 24       Section IV Class A & B Meet     TBA                 4:00 PM
  Thu-May 24       Section IV Class C Meet         TBA                 3:00 PM
  Wed-May 30       Section IV State Qualifiers     Union Endicott      5:00 PM
  Thu-May 31       Section IV State Qualifiers     Vestal              5:00 PM
  Fri-Jun 8        NYSPHSAA State Championships   Cicero North Syracuse  11:30 PM
  Sat-Jun 9        NYSPHSAA State Championships   Cicero North Syracuse  10:00 PM


Section I‚ÄčV Track & Field Schedule