Copyright Todd James. All rights reserved.

 

TAJames.com

  DATE              MEET                       SITE                TIME

  Mon-Mar 28          Union Springs Dual Meet        Union Springs       4:30 PM

  Mon-Apr 04          Marathon Dual Meet             Marathon            4:30 PM

  Sat-Apr 09          Moravia Blue Devil Relays      Moravia            10:00 AM

  Wed-Apr 13          Whitney Point JH Dual Meet     Whitney Point       4:30 PM

  Thu-Apr 14          Marathon Spring Fling          Marathon            4:00 PM

  Mon-Apr 18          Marathon Dual Meet             Marathon            4:30 PM

  Wed-Apr-20          Union Springs JH Dual Meet     Union Springs       4:30 PM

  Fri-Apr 29          Gerry O'Donnell Invite         Windsor             4:00 PM

  Thu-May 05          Marathon JH Dual Meet          Marathon            4:30 PM

  Fri-May 06          Legends of the Night           Trumansburg         4:30 PM

  Mon-May 09          Groton Dual Meet               Groton              4:30 PM

  Wed-May 11          Groton Dual JH Meet            Groton              4:30 PM

  Fri-May 13          Yellowjacket Invitational      Oneonta             5:00 PM

  Sat-May 14          Union Spring/Groton Invite     Union Springs       9:30 AM

  Mon-May 16          Groton Dual JH Meet            Groton              4:30 PM

‚Äč  Wed-May 18          Snapple Invitation             Elmira FA           4:00 PM

  Thu-May 19          IAC Championships-Day 1        Trumansburg         4:45 PM

  Fri-May 20          IAc Championships-Day 2        Trumansburg         4:45 PM

  Wed-May 25          Class D Championships          Marathon            3:00 PM
  Thu-Jun 02          State Qualifier-Day 1          Union Endicott      5:00 PM

  Fri-Jun 03          State Qualifier-Day 2          Vestal              5:00 PM
  Fri-Jun 10          State Championships-Day 1      CNS                11:30 AM
  Sat-Jun 11          State Championships-Day 2      CNS                10:00 AM